Back to pearlharborinhawaii.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pearlharborinhawaii.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Gamesight Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ADYOULIKE SA
PML Innovative Media
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
OpenX
Telecoming S.A.
Cavai AS & UK
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
PROXISTORE
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Mars Media Group
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Goldbach Group AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adverticum cPlc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TF1 PUBLICITE
LoopMe Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Content Ignite
WhatRocks Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Footballco Media Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Bucksense Inc
Blingby LLC
Prebid.org
iProspect GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TripleLift, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Celtra, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Blue Media Services LTDA
Meetrics GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SINGLESPOT SAS
Experian Limited
Piano Software Inc
Madington
Azerion Holding B.V.
dpa-infocom GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
ARMIS SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Solocal
Verve Group Europe GmbH
INNITY
YouGov
vitrado GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OneTag Limited
Cluep LLC
Somplo Ltd
Notify
Deutsche Post AG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
33Across
MISSENA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Fandom, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Acxiom
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Teads
Viznet
Nubo LTD
Query Click Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Permodo GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Nexx360
AudienceRun corp
Vibrant Media Limited
zeotap GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Teavaro
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Njuice AB
GroupM UK Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Ermes
Zeta Global
zillian sa
optimise-it GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Doceree UK Limited
Jampp LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Automattic Ads
Dataseat Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Insticator, Inc.
ADSOCY
GumGum, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Appier PTE Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
adWMG
Seven Technologies S.L.
Exactag GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Noster Finance S.L.
Justpremium BV
MindTake Research GmbH
GP One GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
152 Media LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AuDigent
Semasio GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
Seznam.cz, a.s.
giosg.com Oy
Teemo SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
DNA-I.COM
WebAds B.V
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
PRECISO SRL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Bombora Inc.
DynAdmic
Emerse Sverige AB
Samba TV UK Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Converto AG
Mars Inc.
AntVoice
Adnami Aps
Ensighten
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
HUMAN
Comcast International France SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
adality GmbH
ADMAX
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
42 Ads GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
RevJet
Epsilon
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Playwire LLC
Nativery Srl
Clipcentric, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
plista GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Spoods GmbH
BRICKS
Sublime
1plusX AG
Dynata LLC
remerge GmbH
Eskimi
Exit Bee Limited
MyTraffic
Advisible AB
Admixer EU GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Commanders Act
B2B Media Group GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Betgenius Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Innovid Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Placense Ltd
Bababam
ID5 Technology Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Brandcom.inc AS
Wunderkind Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
REMAILME
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Showheroes SE
Mindlytix SAS
Objective Partners BV
Strossle International AB
Skaze
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Kairion GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Wizaly
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
AddApptr GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Impact+
Amnet GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Seenthis AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Epom Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kairos Fire
HyperTV Inc.
GfK SE
Resono B.V.
Audience Network
AUDIOMOB LTD
Webgains GmbH
Samsung Ads
Tredia Solutions SL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Revcontent, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
INIS sp. zo.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Adform
UniCredit S.p.A.
OnProspects Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
RevX
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Confiant Inc.
Browsi
The MediaGrid Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Timehop, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Hubvisor
Disqus
Solution coupons
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adsolutions BV
: Tappx
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Keymantics
Realeyes OU
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CIBLECLIC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Global Media Group Services Limited
TX Group AG
Captify Technologies Limited
TabMo SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
SPEAKOL DMCC
Arkeero
Monet Engine Inc
Permutive Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Cuebiq
netzeffekt GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NoBid, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Natexo Spain
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
lead alliance GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Adverty AB (publ)
Jellyfish France
Magnite, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Impactify
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Clinch Labs LTD
FeedAd GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
BidTheatre AB
NEORY GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Delta Projects AB
Synkd Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Novatiq limited
Next Media SRL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Lupon Media
Zemanta Inc.
Adhese
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Comscore B.V.
Impact Tech Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Stream Eye OOD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Unblockia SL
Ad Alliance GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
MNTN
Fyber
Kayzen
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Localsensor B.V.
Blue
Marfeel Solutions, SL
wetter.com GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Digital Squad
SpearAd GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Weborama
Gemius SA
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Avantis Video Ltd
Smartology Limited
BeOp
JS Web Production
DIGITEKA Technologies
SunMedia
mainADV Srl
advanced store GmbH
emetriq GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Norstat AS
Fifty Technology Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Welect GmbH
Smart Adserver
BILENDI SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Publica LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Platform161 B.V.
SpotX, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Brid Video DOO
Sharethrough, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
VECTAURY
Media Square
AcuityAds Inc.
Arrivalist Co
twiago GmbH
Online Solution
Neodata Group srl
Sportradar AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Pixalate, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADman Interactive SLU
Sirdata Cookieless
SMADEX, S.L.U.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Allegro.pl
Luna Media Group LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AAX LLC
diva-e products
Sonobi, Inc
MobileFuse LLC
Adlane LTD
Adloox SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SoundCast
Reignn Platform Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Traffective GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
The Reach Group GmbH
YieldLift LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Gamned
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
EXADS
Amobee Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Magnite CTV, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Kochava Inc.
Widespace AB
INFOnline GmbH
Hyper LLC
C WIRE AG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
eBay Inc
crossvertise GmbH
admetrics GmbH
ARKHEUS
GlobalWebIndex
Media16 ltd
Knorex
ad6media
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Yieldlove GmbH
NEXD
ID Ward Ltd
adhood.com
Click Tech Limited
Fido S.r.l
MiQ
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
3Q nexx GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Between Exchange
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Salestring ApS
Ein Rad AB
On Device Research Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
OnAudience Ltd
iPROM
Adomik
Cint AB
Threedium
Adventure Media
Powerspace
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
belboon GmbH
Hybrid Theory
AdTheorent, Inc
GeoEdge
AudienceProject Aps
Adludio Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Pure Local Media GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Hivestack Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
A.Mob
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
ADventori SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
Unacast Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Konodrac S.L.
Clipr
BIDSWITCH GmbH
StackAdapt
Next Millennium Media INC
Apester Ltd
Upwave Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Criteo SA
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Axiom Media Connect
Index Exchange, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Baidu USA
Bring! Labs AG
Playhill Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Offerista Group GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdDefend GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
RTB House S.A.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audienzz AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
adsquare GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BCOVERY SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adssets AB
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
digidip GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Roku Advertising Services
Aarki, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Pressboard Media Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Onfocus (Adagio)
NextRoll, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Yieldlab AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Passendo Aps
Publisher First, Inc.
Realytics
Bigabid Media ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
TMT Digital Inc
PIXIMEDIA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
NEURAL.ONE
Mobfox US LLC
Jivox Corporation
BusinessClick
Fusio by S4M
EMX Digital LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Covatic Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Moloco, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Arcspire Limited
ADRENALEAD
IVO Media Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Ezoic Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
MGID Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Habu
Google Advertising Products
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Inskin Media LTD
Nativo, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
video intelligence AG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Audiencerate LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
Improve Digital
Adtelligent Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Converge-Digital
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adnuntius AS
Vyde Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
adbility media GmbH
Amazon Advertising
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Quantcast
LiveRamp
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Better Banners A/S
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adkernel LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Digital East GmbH
Vidstart LTD
ADITION technologies GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
INVIDI technologies AB
Publicis Media GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
ONEcount
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adpone SL
digitalAudience
YOC AG
Bidstack Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Evorra Ltd
agof studies
AdQuiver Media SL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
BLIINK SAS
adMarketplace, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dable Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Skoiy
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
Blue Billywig BV
BidBerry SRL
Crowdy News Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Microsoft Advertising
Rockerbox, Inc
Kwanko
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
AdView
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
FRVR Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Mediakeys Platform
adQuery
The Trade Desk
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GADSME
AWIN AG
Imonomy
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Wagawin GmbH
Adsonica
ETARGET SE
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ViewPay
Truvid Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
travel audience GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Readpeak Oy
AerServ LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mediavine, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Sirdata
Discover-Tech ltd
Nielsen International SA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pearlharborinhawaii.com/annualRequestSummary regarding pearlharborinhawaii.com